Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+68.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+96.7%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+84.8%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TH
← Back to All Properties