Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WELLINGTON STREET, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
LA18 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£55,500
-25.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+146.7%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+9.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 4DH
← Back to All Properties