Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
-14.1%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-24.9%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties