Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DRYDEN COURT, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+51.4%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+2.9%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PR
← Back to All Properties