45, HEREFORD WAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2WN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.4%
Price Change
+£109,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+248.4%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£109,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1