135, MOLESEY PARK ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 0JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.8%
Price Change
-£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000-84.8%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+46.5%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+85.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+87.9%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 19 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1