Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+4.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PR
← Back to All Properties