1, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-6.0%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500-34.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
-£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1