Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+51.0%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties