Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SLEAFORD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
-12.9%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+30.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+0.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8EH
← Back to All Properties