Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAUN VIEW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+37.6%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+12.8%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 7 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5HL
← Back to All Properties