47, SKIPWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,000+13.8%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+50.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+27.7%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+20.4%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1