32, WESTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-13.8%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+46.6%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1