69, OSPREY DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+5.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000-11.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,500+56.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1