18, ST MARYS TERRACE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,000+17.6%
Sold on 23 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,050
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1