35, VICTORY MEWS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 5XA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£690,000+3.8%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£665,000+26.7%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£525,000+20.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000-11.2%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000+30.7%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+13.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1