Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,500
+52.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-1.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties