Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CULVER RISE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.2%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+15.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5WG
← Back to All Properties