Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-6.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+158.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0AE
← Back to All Properties