134, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£180,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+180.7%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,750+88.2%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1