79, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+2.2%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+105.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1