68, PORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+96.7%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+32.6%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 29 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1