Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+82.2%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+132.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties