Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILDMAY ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,500
+5.1%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+288.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5EN
← Back to All Properties