Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, WENTWORTH HOUSE, 37 - 41, HIGH STREET, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+40.2%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UP
← Back to All Properties