Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+49.3%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+39.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+49.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties