66, WESTFIELD ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 4JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+109.9%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Terraced
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000+13.9%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+191.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1