Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PROVOST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+10.7%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+133.5%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1AY
← Back to All Properties