Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TS
← Back to All Properties