107, PARK LANE, READING, READING, READING

RG31 4DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£433,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£433,000+103.3%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000+30.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+52.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1