9, ALEXANDRA COURT, 14, ST PETERS CLOSE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 7RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500+52.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+7.5%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000-23.8%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+41.0%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1