135, HUNTLEY AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 7DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.4%
Price Change
-£392,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-99.4%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Other
-£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000+61.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Other
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 31 July 2008
Other
Sale #1