Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DENTON DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,846
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.0%
Price Change
-£77,154 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,846
-47.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
-£77,154 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+127.8%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0FF
← Back to All Properties