Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CUCKMERE CLOSE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 3FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+11.2%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£15,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,802
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 3FT
← Back to All Properties