Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BROADWAY, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.9%
Price Change
+£230,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+238.9%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4DH
← Back to All Properties