Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 33, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+45.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+71.2%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,450
+37.2%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+61.5%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JE
← Back to All Properties