Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HIGH STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+25.8%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000
+46.6%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+37.3%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6UE
← Back to All Properties