Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WHINS CLOSE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+21.5%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4AD
← Back to All Properties