45, CABERFEIGH CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6BF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£165,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+41.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,250
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1