Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, WOODLANDS PARK, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+79.5%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+49.3%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 20 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2EW
← Back to All Properties