8, NASCOT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+35.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,500+9.4%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500+104.1%
Sold on 15 March 2005
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+35.4%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1