Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+22.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+55.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+61.4%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties