Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CORONATION ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+81.5%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1DQ
← Back to All Properties