Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, ST. AIDANS COURT, 2, WHITLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-41.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 25 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8NW
← Back to All Properties