Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GILLINGHAM ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 4RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+27.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+36.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+357.1%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4RS
← Back to All Properties