Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLEVES COURT, MILL ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+90.1%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4AQ
← Back to All Properties