Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LITTLE THORPE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,000
+50.7%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 19 January 2010
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+74.7%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
+£70,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,470
+12.5%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Detached
+£10,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3RW
← Back to All Properties