Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MALTINGS WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+37.3%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
-3.0%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6EZ
← Back to All Properties