Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOSCOE GROVE, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£169,500
+2.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 20 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9GH
← Back to All Properties