43, SEATON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+66.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+54.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1